NAVIGATION

남복
구분 1위 2위 3위
30대 A
서울팀테크
정태근 정종원
서울팀테크
원현호 김은수
서울팀테크
김경환 김준석
30대 B
유범희 이영훈
제우스&루
강지훈 이효제
경기민턴홀
한현 유세진
30대 C
경기-구리시
뜨면패
이희준 오베드로
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
안창일 정진혁
경기-구리시
하나로클럽
지기성 이호민
30대 D
경기-구리시
장자클럽
임찬웅 양현진
경기-광주시
개인
윤제학 이용길
경기-남양주시
호수클럽
박형언 김두환
30대 D1
경기-구리시
건원
김대근 박성원
경기-구리시
예지관클럽
김태강 윤시몬
경기-구리시
가온클럽
김남현 유두열
30대 E
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
주진우 권병철
경기-구리시
토평클럽
김상현 최양훈
경기-구리시
스타클럽
이승찬 황인성
4050E
경기-구리시
장자클럽
박준화 이정기
경기-구리시
갈매누리클
권기현 양현철
경기-구리시
한마음클럽
오상환 함명수
40대 A
경기-구리시
리더아머마
이재도 최종진
경기-구리시
예지관클럽
지택중 강상원
경기-구리시
리더아머마
윤성윤 이필구
40대 B
리더아머마
김동철 김상영
경기-구리시
별내클럽
이기화 왕용규
경기-용인시
런업
김대기 유기협
40대 C
서울-마포구
드랍더콕
위선환 최재구
경기-구리시
하나로클럽
윤배희 문철호
전국-전국
아우라
김영환 신형균
40대 D
경기-구리시
별내클럽
민영기 허욱
경기-구리시
가온클럽
홍균호 김건우
경기-구리시
별내클럽
김기서 정재섭
40대 D1
경기-구리시
인창
박구연 유덕환
경기-구리시
갈매누리클
최진호 이종환
경기-구리시
갈매누리클
최용국 한재현
50대 A
경기-구리시
트라이온어
안정노 임상별
경기-구리시
구리클럽
김동현 서승철
경기-구리시
교문클럽
장유신 이훈식
50대 B
서울-영등포구
아우디
이성종 최병엽
경기-용인시
팀플레이어
김관배 정지원
경기-구리시
구리클럽
김병오 조정수
50대 C
GOODL
임송빈 유광희
경기-용인시
수지클럽
선성수 유병삼
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
임국빈 김동철
50대 D
경기-구리시
토평클럽
이종배 양일성
경기-구리시
건원
강인원 노승구
경기-구리시
구리클럽
권순확 정경래
50대 D1
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
윤창수 양성현
경기-구리시
예지관클럽
이승찬 정해민
경기-구리시
인창
신동화 홍동기
60AB
경기-구리시
교문클럽
조병훈 박병철
경기-구리시
구리클럽
박수춘 김태선
시니어
정영식 김한길
60D1E70B
경기-경기
시니어
박종선 강기연
경기-구리시
가온클럽
송석주 김성식
경기-구리시
양지클럽
배정석 조광진
60대 C
경기-경기
시니어
최중근 조기영
경기-경기
시니어
허순구 조경원
김재명 주영돈
60대 D
경기-구리시
건원
지병성 조상윤
경기-경기
시니어
차구영 김명래
경기-경기
시니어
박용출 전윤배
70대 A
경기-경기
시니어
지인한 엄방열
경기-구리시
양지클럽
우영선 이순규
경기-경기
시니어
심문재 이봉흠
준자강
경기-구리시
리더아머강
김균태 이영진
리더아머
김동현 윤호은
팀플레이어
이철우 임근석


여복
구분 1위 2위 3위
30대 A
경기-구리시
가온클럽
강선아 양수임
경기-구리시
중앙
박가영 이진선
경기-구리시
중앙
이경숙 박정임
30대 B
경기-구리시
가온클럽
김윤숙 박선혜
서울-서울
팀테크니스
김새미 김진주
경기-구리시
갈매누리클
안소영 김경순
30대 C
엔젤
이슬 편하리
경기-구리시
중앙
백은경 홍정희
팀빅터
나솔지 김나연
30대 D
서울-마포구
드랍더콕
송민선 황지선
경기-구리시
화도
이문숙 서윤자
서울-서울
개인
김영희 김수인
30대 D1
경기-구리시
양지클럽
박연경 조향연
경기-구리시
가온클럽
이희정 조진숙
경기-구리시
하나로클럽
박현정 하승원
30대 E
경기-구리시
갈매누리클
김형실 박소영
경기-구리시
한마음클럽
송성화 이영미
경기-구리시
갈매누리클
노지혜 김선화
40대 A
서울-노원구
테일업팀논
김연우 유지선
경기-구리시
중앙
임경자 이정숙
경기-구리시
한마음클럽
이월출 황희숙
40대 B
경기-구리시
건원
박미숙 전은경
경기-구리시
건원
김은미 윤숙경
경기-구리시
트라이온어
송인주 이상금
40대 C
경기-구리시
남양주
최은실 최은희
서울-서울
하나
김보경 김은숙
경기-구리시
중앙
정미은 황영주
40대 D
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
김진희 박민순
경기-구리시
건원
장귀숙 최효숙
경기-구리시
가온클럽
함은선 이윤명
40대 D1
경기-구리시
인창
김순녀 이정은
경기-구리시
한마음클럽
박유정 박광태
경기-구리시
건원
정영분 정혜옥
40대 E
경기-구리시
스타클럽
정미숙 송은경
경기-구리시
갈매누리클
김화영 김지원
경기-구리시
스타클럽
노진희 한양옥
50AB
경기-구리시
구리클럽
소은숙 정예원
경기-구리시
교문클럽
송은주 박선미
전국-전국
금곡
최윤서 임은숙
50D1E
경기-구리시
가온클럽
노미양 이정영
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
박연화 김옥환
경기-구리시
갈매누리클
심순연 김미숙
50대 C
GOODL
윤애숙 남혜원
경기-구리시
교문클럽
유순희 최숙희
경기-구리시
가온클럽
박오남 남봉현
50대 D
별내클럽
김윤경 황미영
경기-남양주시
별내클럽
정금옥 최은옥
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
김영단 윤양덕
60ABC
경기-구리시
중앙
김영옥 홍덕순
경기-구리시
한마음클럽
주순선 박춘남
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
김옥희 이영숙
60대 D
경기-경기
시니어
이순애 최연하
경기-경기
시니어
최순덕 김경화
경기-경기
시니어
정안심 서상란
70대 A
경기-경기
시니어
이광순 최광자
경기-경기
시니어
이경자 김정자
경기-경기
시니어
강명심 박서연


혼복
구분 1위 2위 3위
30대 A
경기-구리시
가온클럽
유군선 박숙희
경기-구리시
하나로클럽
신희규 김윤선
경기-구리시
하나로클럽
박준철 김소신
30대 B
경기-안성시
맥스드림
엄태훈 이정희
경기민턴홀
양민우 유은지
경기-구리시
전국
권애경 유지용
30대 C
몰빵금지
이슬 이광호
세븐스타
최영은 원성호
경기-구리시
하나로클럽
윤주호 문경남
30대 D
서울-마포구
드랍더콕
김상우 송민선
경기-남양주시
호수클럽
김두환 정미녀
서울-강동구
GO2C
박성진 한진영
30대 D1
경기-구리시
한마음클럽
배범진 박광태
경기-구리시
예지관클럽
양승민 이신아
경기-구리시
스타클럽
조아름 이성훈
30대 E
경기-구리시
한마음클럽
박대영 송성화
경기-구리시
건원
이동일 김이수
경기-구리시
갈매누리클
최현우 차유나
40대 A
경기-구리시
하나로클럽
노창완 심정옥
경기-구리시
가온클럽
최기원 박선혜
경기-구리시
교문클럽
우대원 조은영
40대 B
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
박창범 우미화
경기-구리시
중앙
심정탁 김은미
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
이상천 최현숙
40대 C
경기-구리시
가온클럽
김용철 여영순
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
조창희 지현숙
서울-광진구
산의새벽
성요창 권귀순
40대 D
경기-구리시
가온클럽
김상훈 박광자
남태근 이현주
경기-수원시
웅비
이현 박성하
40대 D1
경기-구리시
가온클럽
홍균호 이은미
경기-구리시
가온클럽
김남현 김동애
경기-구리시
구리클럽
배춘화 노성진
40대 E
경기-구리시
가온클럽
박용진 이영미
경기-구리시
갈매누리클
정동진 신혜정
경기-구리시
한마음클럽
이종환 이영미
5060E70C
경기-구리시
교문클럽
김만호 신옥순
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
신현삼 이영옥
경기-경기
시니어
김정빈 강정자
50대 A
경기-구리시
트라이온어
최선화 임상별
Sever
이상용 오미경
경기-구리시
구리클럽
김동현 소은숙
50대 B
팀플레이어
김관배 장경자
경기-구리시
가온클럽
박광진 김필식
경기-구리시
가온클럽
황성연 조미영
50대 C
경기-구리시
갈매클럽
김대원 박도순
경기-부천시
동부클럽
이판성 이효란
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
김우종 윤은숙
50대 D
전국-전국
65민턴
신석수 김숙희
전국-전국
65민턴
김명철 박희연
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
김학중 박복단
50대 D1
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
윤창수 박정희
경기-구리시
갈매누리클
김성덕 박현옥
경기-구리시
고구려클럽
장성하 성숙희
60대 A
경기-경기
시니어
홍기표 박순남
경기-구리시
한마음클럽
길강섭 주순선
경기-구리시
시니어
강희천 안성자
60대 B
시니어
진정주 권선자
경기-구리시
시니어
문태준 이재옥
경기-구리시
조일클럽
박홍서 서영순
60대 C
경기-경기
시니어
조기영 김미자
경기-경기
시니어
최중근 유분남
경기-경기
시니어
박광수 한순이
60대 D
경기-경기
시니어
전윤배 이순애
경기-경기
시니어
차구영 김경화
경기-경기
시니어
박성호 강복자
70대 A
경기-경기
시니어
엄방열 황애순
경기-경기
시니어
지인한 강명심
경기-경기
시니어
오경동 박서연
70대 B
경기-경기
시니어
이영협 최광자
경기-경기
시니어
정천석 정종님
경기-경기
시니어
신동수 최순옥
준자강
경기-구리시
팀플레이어
이철우 양수임
서울-서울
소프트스킬
이정은 정원준
팀빅터
장재석 서우리