NAVIGATION

남복
구분 1위 2위 3위
2030B
충남-천안시
플레이온
최병웅 김상도
충남-천안시
플레이온
윤준 박민혁
경북-울진군
울진1번
장일연 김재현
20대 A
충북-충주시
TOSS&
이종민 윤혁진
충남-천안시
팀테크니스
이승재 송원준
경기-이천시
I.B
현민 박상덕
20대 C
충북-제천시
TeamB
김근용 박성준
경북-울진군
울진1번
안성진 배준형
강원-영월군
동강
김남원 김현빈
20대 D1
전북-익산시
Team.
김남균 박찬빈
충남-천안시
슈퍼릴라
조현우 김지호
충북-충주시
뷰티풀샵&
윤종길 이기훈
20대 D2
경기-안산시
레오파드
인치원 김재원
충북-진천군
이월
박상현 오대호
충북-충주시
뷰티풀샵&
오진관 윤종길
30대 A
강원-춘천시
팀라이더&
김영인 홍종민
충북-제천시
TeamB
장영식 신기범
충북-제천시
제고
조원근 라인교
30대 D1
충남-아산시
해피투게더
양승진 최종림
강원-태백시
태붐
장주찬 유환봉
강원-원주시
파워스매싱
신현태 신경주
30대 D2
충북-충주시
라이트닝
이용준 김학성
대전-대전
윤환식 박용헌
전북-군산시
시기민턴
최범성 정웅렬
40대 A
충북-제천시
TeamB
이상훈 김덕현
강원-원주시
한겜쳐줄래
김현호 이창무
충북-제천시
TeamB
허성광 황성곤
40대 C
충남-아산시
one
원유태 임연창
충북-청주시
징글징글
신필수 오대록
경북-안동시
중앙
신오섭 이광희
40대 D1
충북-제천시
신백
최윤기 이재옥
충북-충북
조이클럽
민광식 이익한
전북-군산시
시기민턴
염정훈 김태수
40대 D2
경북-안동시
패밀리
손세영 송인규
전북-전주시
넘버원
조준현 권길비
전북-군산시
시기민턴
염정훈 김태수
45대 A
배친소
오해진 김성훈
충북-제천시
제천연합
손은식 김승용
충북-청주시
73청배
김영복 박상수
45대 C
충북-제천시
조은
김우영 권오현
배친소
김상호 김도형
강원-원주시
허진권 김남수
45대 D1
충북-청주시
우리끼리
이은재 안중근
강원-원주시
동화
변덕균 권문철
충북-청주시
나비날다
김정이 최경민
45대 D2
배친소
김성회 주혁
경북-안동시
패밀리
류석하 권오혁
충북-충주시
여름
연정희 전인문
50대 A
세종-세종
이그니스
임상별 이기준
충북-제천시
신백
권승철 신상웅
충북-충주시
여름
황순환 김재만
50대 C
강원-원주시
석영
김태호 김기용
전북-군산시
시기민턴
김창식 이병화
충북-제천시
나이스
박종환 왕정훈
50대 D1
강원-춘천시
춘천꼬멍
임경식 김영렬
강원-원주시
팀페이스콕
이태훈 김은우
전북-군산시
시기민턴
박효배 유병원
50대 D2
강원-춘천시
쎈콕
방용현 김종석
충북-제천시
신백
최병철 황인환
전북-군산시
시기민턴
박효배 유병원
60대 AB
전북-군산시
시기민턴
최병화 김영훈
충북-제천시
제천연합
송수천 장수일
강원-원주시
중앙클럽
민대식 김진규
60대 C
충북-충주시
빅매치
윤홍식 손동광
충북-제천시
동부
이한구 유훈열
충북-제천시
제고
라철환 김성수
60대 D1
충북-충주시
빅매치
김광욱 송인수
충북-충주시
빅매치
김승주 박세연
강원-춘천시
지주현 최춘석
60대 D2
전북-군산시
시기민턴
권형열 김하성
충북-청주시
빅매치
김대명 이경호
충북-충주시
빅매치
김광욱 송인수


여복
구분 1위 2위 3위
2030D2
경북-안동시
옥동
김미령 천은아
충북-제천시
TeamB
이재단 장주영
충북-제천시
세명
지수민 이은민
20대 C
충남-천안시
팀플레이온
김진주 조유진
경기-이천시
I.B
정지나 황정아
경북-칠곡군
플레이어
손향숙 박혜민
20대 D1
경북-안동시
안클
이아준 김유진
충북-음성군
동성클럽
이혜림 김다솜
충북-충주시
PROTE
이수민 장희은
30대 C
경기-이천시
I.B
김수화 최서희
충북-충주시
여름
백선옥 이상녀
강원-영월군
동강
이은주 김진화
30대 D1
경북-안동시
옥동
김미령 임해영
충북-충북
조이클럽
지미현 김수연
경북-구미시
등짝스매싱
남유애 신선영
40대 C
강원-영월군
청령포
이혜진 이은정
충북-단양군
단양
유정은 안희선
충북-제천시
TeamB
서순희 이유미
40대 D1
충북-제천시
드림
전정숙 차은정
충남-아산시
해피투게더
김희화 배금순
전북-익산시
넘버원
김현희 배신영
40대 D2
충북-청주시
우리
조연희 권상희
충북-제천시
드림
김영숙 차은정
경북-안동시
옥동
임해영 이경은
4550A
전북-군산시
시기민턴
황선희 황숙진
강원-원주시
용가리
김희옥 박명희
강원-태백시
태백
김경화 신동순
4550D2
강원-춘천시
김경임 정해령
강원-춘천시
백봉희 남정미
배친소
정인영 이말숙
45대 C
충북-청주시
야놀장
이송자 정수진
충북-제천시
조은
강경숙 안은희
충북-단양군
단양연합
김미라 박정희
45대 D1
충북-충북
조이클럽
임목화 정혜영
충북-청주시
베프민턴
박유니 김진희
대구-수성구
대구4윈
하재연 김지애
50대 D1
강원-춘천시
백봉희 남정미
강원-춘천시
반경옥 김삼선
경기-화성시
콧바람
윤미숙 임세은
60대 C
전북-군산시
시기민턴
권앵란 송영신
충북-제천시
조은
정인숙 왕명애
충북-제천시
동부
유숙자 박복순
60대 D1
서울-강남구
시니어
채은선 김미경
서울-강남구
시니어
박영희 김선미
서울-강남구
시니어
한미영 이금자
60대 D2
서울-강남구
시니어
박영희 김선미
서울-강남구
시니어
채은선 김미경
서울-강남구
시니어
한미영 이금자


혼복
구분 1위 2위 3위
20AB30A
강원-태백시
눈꽃
강덕호 이미경
충북-제천시
TeamB
이대현 이혜민
충북-충주시
TOSS&
최영재 이종민
20대 C
경기-이천시
I.B
김성모 최서희
강원-영월군
동강
김현빈 이은정
충남-천안시
팀룰루랄라
우영범 김남옥
20대 D
충남-천안시
슈퍼릴라
김지수 김지호
강원-영월군
백월
노권기 서희연
충북-충주시
뷰티풀샵&
윤종길 이단비
3040B
충북-충주시
TOSS&
함현자 송지훈
경기-양평군
김일환 이은화
충북-제천시
세명
박종언 안영숙
30대 C
충북-제천시
TeamB
박성준 서순희
경기-양평군
최재형 김다희
강원-영월군
동강
전수표 김진화
30대 D
경북-안동시
예당
송인규 김미령
경북-안동시
안클
권기진 최은주
경기-양평군
고영섭 김미정
4045A
강원-원주시
용가리
윤상운 박명희
경남-거제시
새거제
강성천 이재숙
강원-원주시
영서
김신애 김덕현
4045C
충북-청주시
또바기
안광근 장미선
충북-청주시
또바기
전국제 이정낭
충북-제천시
제고
김도형 류경숙
40대 D
충남-아산시
해피투게더
장창배 김희화
충남-아산시
해피투게더
배금순 최종림
충북-제천시
신백
최윤기 이정숙
45대 D
충북-충주시
여름
신윤희 전인문
충북-충북
조이클럽
김용성 오승환
충북-충북
조이클럽
민광식 한정옥
5060AB
경기-양평군
전성철 강경옥
강원-태백시
태백
이응오 김경화
충북-제천시
제천연합
이현성 곽병숙
50대 C
강원-원주시
석영
김태호 주혜령
강원-원주시
드림
배광준 장현미
충북-제천시
조은
김우영 박경복
50대 D
강원-춘천시
춘천꼬멍
임경식 이금옥
경기-화성시
콧바람
최연길 김미라
충북-충주시
여름
김정훈 최경희
60대 C
충북-제천시
조은
원종석 정인숙
충북-제천시
동부
이한구 유숙자
충북-제천시
조은
장재선 왕명애
60대 D
경기-안산시
어쩌다민턴
한태우 양영희
충북-제천시
동부
임종선 박복순
충북-제천시
동부
박현철 유현숙