NAVIGATION

번호
시간
종목
선수 점수 선수
1
09:00
남복 20대 E E그룹
퍼스트
이동욱 이제환
19    21 기구한 운명
황재구 이기철
2
09:15
여복 40대 E D그룹
배미녀
안남정 우다현
18    21 창영
최정윤 김선옥
3
09:30
남복 20대 E A그룹
STH용남
남진우 유재운
21    14 배낭속
김형구 윤원준
4
09:45
여복 40대 E D그룹
배미녀
안남정 우다현
21    17 FLOWERS8
김나영 이명희
5
10:00
여복 40대 E A그룹
평동
한호순 이희영
20    21 열턴
김명은 최윤정
6
10:15
여복 40대 E D그룹
창영
최정윤 김선옥
15    21 FLOWERS8
김나영 이명희
7
10:30
남복 20대 E B그룹
JJBC
어경민 최형기
21    10 배낭속
박거연 한재웅
8
10:45
남복 30대 E D그룹
파랑새
양우사 장석호
21    9 어쩔티비
강백기 홍수호
9
11:00
남복 30대 E A그룹
LOVE민턴
최재균 정재원
18    21 아우라
김태경 이정현
10
11:15
남복 20대 E B그룹
무소속
한은성 김진호
10    21 배낭속
박거연 한재웅
11
11:30
남복 30대 E D그룹
카젤
박윤수 이병호
13    21 어쩔티비
강백기 홍수호
12
11:45
남복 30대 E A그룹
아우라
김태경 이정현
21    0 민턴데이
정병습 봉상연
13
12:00
남복 40대 D A그룹
무소속
김종현 박영훈
12    21 트라이온로이테
박선일 허성
14
12:15
남복 40대 E A그룹
아우라
함명수 오상환
21    13 PyoungDong
김대현 이택정
15
12:30
남복 50대 E A그룹
풍동
이용성 김상동
20    21 패디시즘
안광모 박열출
16
12:45
남복 30대 D A그룹
SPO
박대수 인성진
21    14 SPO
김정필 도반전
17
13:00
남복 40대 E B그룹
다연
강정환 조성찬
21    17 민턴캐슬
장한별 박상환
18
13:15
여복 40대 D A그룹
KBA
김지란 김나경
21    0 SPO
이순열 이주희
19
13:30
남복 40대 E A그룹
아우라
함명수 오상환
18    21 더블세븐
김무신 김석영
20
13:45
남복 40대 D C그룹
민턴캐슬
이성준 허승용
10    21 배미녀
손진수 김정길
21
14:00
남복 40대 D B그룹
풋고추
정부근 한영섭
0    21 KBA
정명섭 김주석
22
14:15
여복 20대 E A그룹
LOVE민턴
장세하 문다혜
19    21 배낭속
임희선 김정윤
23
14:30
여복 40대 D A그룹
SPO
이순열 이주희
0    21 맥스매이트로얄
이혜진 손미정
24
14:45
남복 50대 E B그룹
CHEONMA
김영진 김성만
21    13 없음
이종철 이상재
25
15:00
남복 20대 D A그룹
무소속
이원석 한성구
21    16 송파원
박찬호 최정웅
26
15:15
남복 40대 D 4강
B 청평
금동근 박경수
25    22 C 배미녀
손진수 김정길
27
15:30
여복 20대 E A그룹
배낭속
임희선 김정윤
21    2 STH
김도은 김정란
28
15:45
여복 40대 D A그룹
KBA
김지란 김나경
21    10 KBA
정진경 박선주
29
16:00
혼복 20대 E C그룹
개인
신조섭 전선희
21    18 기구한 운명
황재구 이세영
30
16:15
혼복 30대 D A그룹
세러데이아카데미
임병중 정한미
21    17 트라이온로이테
이은실 천성필
31
16:30
혼복 30대 E B그룹
푸름
이학기 김현희
21    7 좋은친구들
강현식 천유미
32
16:45
혼복 20대 E A그룹
삼겹살볶음밥
김소담 이기철
14    21 KBA
정진경 김서준
33
17:00
혼복 30대 D A그룹
FLOWERS8
이강영 이명희
14    21 세무고
김원대 천지애
34
17:15
혼복 40대 E A그룹
배민
신현석 이지은
0    21 JOY
이상인 김미정
35
17:30
혼복 20대 E C그룹
기구한 운명
황재구 이세영
21    16 하이콕
신서연 박영민
36
17:45
혼복 30대 E A그룹
세러데이아카데미
김민수 김하나
21    7 수란시대
유재운 김정란
37
18:00
혼복 40대 E C그룹
중앙
홍성미 김무신
17    21 배미녀
장영근 김세현
38
18:15
혼복 50대 E A그룹
개인
강정희 김태영
12    21 민턴캐슬
류동진 나도향
39
18:30
혼복 50대 D A그룹
상미
김명철 박희연
21    15 청산
김지환 임영미
40
18:45
혼복 30대 D A그룹
세러데이아카데미
임병중 정한미
21    20 FLOWERS8
이강영 이명희